RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Union College Track and Field and Cross Country - Schenectady, New York
807 Union St, Schenectady, New York, 12308-2311, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Bethany Crowe
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
1
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Wesleyan Invitational III
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 19th 2013, 11:05pm
Comments
Wesleyan Invitational III
- Jan 19, 2013
Middletown, CT, US
Timing/Results by:
Platt Systems - Manchester - CT - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Amherst
Bronx
Cobleskill
Connecticut College
CUNY Queensborough
Franklin Pierce
Mount Saint Mary
Queens CUNY
Rhode Island College
St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Stevens IT (NJ)
Union College Track & Field and Cross Coun
USMMA
Wesleyan
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abrams, Mike
9
Franklin Pierce
07.11
nwi
1
2
McGann, Mickel
11
USMMA
07.17
nwi
1
3
Dionne, Ryan
9
Franklin Pierce
07.23
nwi
1
4
Kazeem, Tosin
10
Union College Tr
07.25
nwi
1
5
Drew, LaDarius
10
Wesleyan
07.31
nwi
1
6
Parkinson, Fritz-Michael
9
CUNY Queensborou
07.33
nwi
1
7
D'Onofrio, James
9
St. Joseph's (L.
07.34
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abrams, Mike
9
Franklin Pierce
07.14
nwi
5
2
Kazeem, Tosin
10
Union College Tr
07.21
nwi
3
3
Graves, Calvin
10
Franklin Pierce
07.22
nwi
5
3
McGann, Mickel
11
USMMA
07.22
nwi
1
5
Dionne, Ryan
9
Franklin Pierce
07.25
nwi
3
6
D'Onofrio, James
9
St. Joseph's (L.
07.29
nwi
4
7
Drew, LaDarius
10
Wesleyan
07.30
nwi
2
8
Parkinson, Fritz-Michael
9
CUNY Queensborou
07.36
nwi
1
9
Washington, Ralph
9
Amherst
07.40
nwi
1
10
Hazzard, Brian
10
Union College Tr
07.41
nwi
1
11
DeCost, Shawn
9
Franklin Pierce
07.43
nwi
3
12
Paulino, Javier
11
Amherst
07.46
nwi
4
13
Goodwin, Walter
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
07.47
nwi
2
14
Phaneuf, Geoff
11
Connecticut Coll
07.48
nwi
4
14
Fleming, Khalil
9
Amherst
07.48
nwi
5
16
Pierre, Ricco
9
Union College Tr
07.50
nwi
2
17
Waterbury, Alexander
9
USMMA
07.51
nwi
2
18
Lowther, Paulie
12
Wesleyan
07.53
nwi
4
19
Swift, Michael
11
Rhode Island Col
07.54
nwi
1
19
McDaniel, Tyler
11
USMMA
07.54
nwi
5
21
Clarke, Jordan
9
Bronx
07.55
nwi
2
22
Vassar, John
9
Wesleyan
07.56
nwi
4
23
Collymore, Daryl
11
Mount Saint Mary
07.65
nwi
1
24
Griffith, Kelvin
9
Cobleskill
07.66
nwi
5
25
May, Christopher
11
Connecticut Coll
07.68
nwi
1
25
Messier, Michael
9
Union College Tr
07.68
nwi
3
27
Drye, Denzel
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
07.71
nwi
3
28
Duncan, Thomas
9
USMMA
07.74
nwi
3
29
Barros, Mukhtar
9
Cobleskill
07.77
nwi
4
29
Roach, Alex
9
CUNY Queensborou
07.77
nwi
5
31
Flemming, Yuon
10
Wesleyan
07.99
nwi
2
32
McAree, Michael
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
08.01
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abrams, Mike
9
Franklin Pierce
22.88
nwi
1
2
McGann, Mickel
11
USMMA
23.39
nwi
3
3
Pacelle, Jack
12
Wesleyan
23.64
nwi
4
4
Paulino, Javier
11
Amherst
23.90
nwi
6
5
Ameri, Luca
10
Wesleyan
24.01
nwi
4
6
Chiaravalle, Shane
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
24.02
nwi
3
7
Legere, Kyle
11
Queens CUNY
24.04
nwi
7
8
Waterbury, Alexander
9
USMMA
24.08
nwi
6
9
Alvarez, Kris
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
24.12
nwi
3
10
Swift, Michael
11
Rhode Island Col
24.24
nwi
4
11
McDaniel, Tyler
11
USMMA
24.31
nwi
7
11
Washington, Ralph
9
Amherst
24.31
nwi
6
13
Parkinson, Jovanni
10
CUNY Queensborou
24.36
nwi
3
14
Griffith, Kelvin
9
Cobleskill
24.43
nwi
3
15
Goodwin, Walter
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
24.72
nwi
4
16
D'Onofrio, James
9
St. Joseph's (L.
24.73
nwi
1
17
Duncan, Thomas
9
USMMA
24.74
nwi
6
18
Ward, Alex
9
Wesleyan
24.77
nwi
4
19
Davis, Josh
12
Union College Tr
24.82
nwi
10
20
Stewart, Donovan
11
Queens CUNY
24.93
nwi
8
21
Mayen, Mario
9
St. Joseph's (L.
24.97
nwi
1
22
Drye, Denzel
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
25.15
nwi
5
23
Crawford, Calvin
9
CUNY Queensborou
25.22
nwi
5
24
Fraser, Gavin
9
Connecticut Coll
25.36
nwi
9
25
Messier, Michael
9
Union College Tr
25.66
nwi
9
26
Allen, Miguel
NA
Bronx
25.79
nwi
7
27
Collymore, Daryl
11
Mount Saint Mary
25.83
nwi
5
28
Morales, Alejandro
9
St. Joseph's (L.
25.87
nwi
8
29
Lindor, Melvin
NA
Bronx
26.07
nwi
9
30
Henry, Silvais
9
CUNY Queensborou
26.20
nwi
9
31
Soltis, Matt
11
Mount Saint Mary
26.37
nwi
6
32
Harran, Nicholas
9
Queens CUNY
26.71
nwi
5
33
Douglas, Brandon
10
Cobleskill
27.12
nwi
9
34
Sullivan, Ian
9
St. Joseph's (L.
27.49
nwi
8
35
Shapiro-Albert, Brent
9
Union College Tr
27.69
nwi
10
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Melton, Matt
11
Amherst
50.88
1
2
Ikuejamofo, Joel
9
Rhode Island Col
52.20
1
3
Coley, Javante
10
Cobleskill
52.73
2
4
Cort, Mark
10
Amherst
53.09
4
5
Asante, Godfrey
9
Cobleskill
53.43
1
6
Weaver, Jacob
9
USMMA
53.62
3
7
Phaneuf, Geoff
11
Connecticut Coll
53.71
4
8
Halleran, Tom
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
53.94
3
9
Davis, Josh
12
Union College Tr
54.04
2
10
Scott, Brandt
9
Union College Tr
54.42
2
11
Nichols, Noah
11
Wesleyan
54.46
4
12
May, Christopher
11
Connecticut Coll
54.91
4
13
Helis, Ian
9
USMMA
55.15
5
14
Kennelly, Dennis
9
Amherst
55.16
3
15
Virgillo, Nick
9
Franklin Pierce
55.24
5
16
Rathkey, Ian
11
Connecticut Coll
55.42
4
17
Thaffe, Wrenford
12
Amherst
55.76
3
18
Paulino, Miguel
10
Cobleskill
55.91
2
19
Stewart, Donovan
11
Queens CUNY
56.24
6
20
Allen, William
10
CUNY Queensborou
56.91
6
21
Fisher, Sharieff
11
Queens CUNY
56.93
6
22
Rogowsky, Connor
9
Franklin Pierce
56.97
5
23
Asselin, Ryan
9
Union College Tr
57.83
7
24
McNanna, Mitch
9
Franklin Pierce
58.02
6
25
Schwartz, Matthew
10
CUNY Queensborou
58.74
7
26
McGee, James
9
Union College Tr
59.10
8
27
Banker, Preston
10
USMMA
59.56
8
28
Douglas, Brandon
10
Cobleskill
1:00.40
7
29
Pinto-Franco, Juan
9
CUNY Queensborou
1:01.56
6
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gisore, Antoine
10
Franklin Pierce
1:25.14
2
2
Tack, Dylan
9
USMMA
1:25.16
2
3
Pena, Austin
12
Rhode Island Col
1:25.32
1
4
Forbes, Jarell
10
Rhode Island Col
1:25.45
1
5
Legere, Kyle
11
Queens CUNY
1:25.87
1
6
Cyrille, Nathan
10
CUNY Queensborou
1:25.92
2
7
Liebman, Judd
9
Amherst
1:26.14
1
8
Codola, Nick
10
Amherst
1:26.21
2
9
Mayen, Mario
9
St. Joseph's (L.
1:27.40
1
10
Andrews, Zach
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:27.47
1
11
Newkirk, Kinser
9
USMMA
1:29.96
4
12
Colello, Scott
11
Mount Saint Mary
1:30.85
4
13
Parkinson, Fritz-Michael
9
CUNY Queensborou
1:31.10
2
14
Levran, Tal
9
Wesleyan
1:31.60
3
14
Mopoma, Chando
9
Wesleyan
1:31.60
4
16
Harvey, Sam
9
Franklin Pierce
1:33.62
4
17
Frappier, Mike
9
Franklin Pierce
1:33.99
4
18
Crawford, Calvin
9
CUNY Queensborou
1:34.06
3
19
Soltis, Matt
11
Mount Saint Mary
1:34.61
4
20
Telamaque, Steven
9
CUNY Queensborou
1:37.36
3
21
Harran, Nicholas
9
Queens CUNY
1:37.83
3
22
Willand, Stat
11
Mount Saint Mary
1:37.87
5
23
Allen, Johnny
10
USMMA
1:37.99
5
24
Travarez, Greg
9
Wesleyan
1:38.42
4
25
Fischetti, Nick
9
Connecticut Coll
1:45.50
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stadnick, Shawn
12
Rhode Island Col
1:57.09
1
2
LeDuc, Michael
11
Connecticut Coll
1:59.48
1
3
Woop, Matt
10
Amherst
2:01.36
1
4
Rugabirwa, Makopa
9
Franklin Pierce
2:01.94
1
5
Afanador, Jonathan
11
St. Joseph's (L.
2:02.21
1
6
Howe, Eli
12
Amherst
2:02.30
1
7
Cole, Tristan
12
Connecticut Coll
2:02.50
1
8
Bouchey, Kenny
9
Rhode Island Col
2:03.80
1
9
Kanaszka, Troy
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:05.21
1
10
Gitkind, Matt
12
Connecticut Coll
2:05.78
1
11
Colford, Sean
9
Franklin Pierce
2:07.34
1
12
Finitz, Mitchell
9
Union College Tr
2:07.35
1
13
Fussell, KC
10
Amherst
2:08.69
1
14
Harris, Namib
11
Cobleskill
2:08.78
1
15
Onah, Michael
12
Wesleyan
2:09.19
1
16
Coull, Jesse
9
Union College Tr
2:09.54
1
17
Lombardi, Michael
12
St. Joseph's (L.
2:10.39
1
18
Merced, Zachary
10
CUNY Queensborou
2:10.83
1
19
Hawkins, Cole
9
Amherst
2:11.72
1
20
Burns, Dan
9
Connecticut Coll
2:12.37
1
21
Lopez, Kevin
9
CUNY Queensborou
2:13.27
1
22
Carey, Kevin
NA
Rhode Island Col
2:13.97
1
23
Moskowitz, Andrew
10
Queens CUNY
2:14.15
1
24
Gagliardi, Connor
10
Union College Tr
2:15.92
1
25
Hill, Thomas
9
USMMA
2:18.02
1
26
Fine, Logan
9
Union College Tr
2:19.24
1
27
Acosta, Shane
9
St. Joseph's (L.
2:20.47
1
28
Rivera, Travis
10
CUNY Queensborou
2:20.57
1
29
Ramos, Jeremias
11
Mount Saint Mary
2:20.67
1
30
Henry, Silvais
9
CUNY Queensborou
2:30.40
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grimes, Patrick
12
Amherst
2:31.40
1
2
Roth, Sam
12
Wesleyan
2:32.58
1
3
Duarte, Andrew
12
Connecticut Coll
2:33.01
1
4
Cotant, Austin
12
Wesleyan
2:34.68
1
5
Peterson, Marten
12
Cobleskill
2:36.12
1
6
Sklar, Romey
10
Amherst
2:36.23
1
7
Wersan, Brian
10
St. Joseph's (L.
2:36.54
1
8
Samuel, Kurt
10
Queens CUNY
2:37.05
1
9
Turissini, Greg
10
Amherst
2:38.86
1
10
DeMarco, Brad
9
Connecticut Coll
2:42.98
1
11
Dermody, Patrick
10
Connecticut Coll
2:43.70
1
12
Birotte, Chris
9
Franklin Pierce
2:43.89
1
13
Bieder, Evan
10
Wesleyan
2:44.25
1
14
Stengal, Louis
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:45.06
1
15
Davis, Aaron
11
Connecticut Coll
2:47.25
1
16
Venanzi, Matt
9
USMMA
2:50.10
1
17
Lawrey, Brian
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:51.27
1
18
Unterhalter, Max
10
Union College Tr
2:53.18
1
19
Munroe, Chaz
9
Franklin Pierce
2:55.41
1
20
Wisneiski, Mark
9
USMMA
2:58.11
1
21
Cunningham, Tom
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
2:59.71
1
22
Dumais, Brad
9
Franklin Pierce
3:03.49
1
23
Marotta, Joseph
12
Cobleskill
3:03.92
1
24
Onnen, Nate
10
Union College Tr
3:03.98
1
25
Burnham, Austin
9
Union College Tr
3:04.49
1
26
Montalvo, Tim
11
Cobleskill
3:21.44
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marsh, Bryan
12
Wesleyan
4:19.31
1
2
Turissini, Greg
10
Amherst
4:22.81
1
3
McCloskey, Conor
12
Rhode Island Col
4:24.78
1
4
Crowley, Dan
9
Amherst
4:25.19
1
5
Walsh, Andrew
9
USMMA
4:28.63
1
6
Coull, Jesse
9
Union College Tr
4:31.74
1
7
Gisore, Antoine
10
Franklin Pierce
4:31.82
1
8
Williams, Niall
9
Connecticut Coll
4:33.02
1
9
Fussell, KC
10
Amherst
4:33.61
1
10
Titcomb, Taylor
9
Wesleyan
4:34.46
1
11
Baxter, Dan
12
USMMA
4:35.70
1
12
Cross, Ryan
9
Franklin Pierce
4:38.00
1
13
Seelaus, Jeff
9
Amherst
4:40.88
1
14
Kim, Matt
9
Wesleyan
4:41.67
1
15
Finitz, Mitchell
9
Union College Tr
4:41.79
1
16
Conway, Keith
9
Wesleyan
4:41.85
1
17
Mayer, Joseph
12
Queens CUNY
4:44.57
1
18
Bay, Tyler
10
Queens CUNY
4:46.03
1
19
Cyrille, Nathan
10
CUNY Queensborou
4:48.95
1
20
Cunningham, Tom
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
4:49.21
1
21
Pastuszak, Matt
10
USMMA
4:49.42
1
22
Boudreau, Matt
12
Connecticut Coll
4:50.87
1
23
Dittmer, Michael
9
USMMA
4:52.96
1
24
McKeehan, Zach
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
4:53.14
1
25
Sousis, C.J.
10
Cobleskill
4:55.37
1
26
Mayer, Andrew
11
Queens CUNY
4:55.41
1
27
Joyce, Michael
10
Connecticut Coll
4:55.59
1
28
Lopez, Kevin
9
CUNY Queensborou
4:59.60
1
29
Trujillo, JT
10
Franklin Pierce
5:02.18
1
30
Gagliardi, Connor
10
Union College Tr
5:03.35
1
31
Willand, Stat
11
Mount Saint Mary
5:04.13
1
32
Masterson, Daniel
9
Cobleskill
5:05.09
1
33
Dockstader, Zack
11
Cobleskill
5:05.73
1
34
Beling, Jeff
12
Connecticut Coll
5:07.41
1
35
Murolo, Guy
11
Queens CUNY
5:21.95
1
36
Richards, Chris
9
St. Joseph's (L.
5:38.01
1
37
Zarbis, Alex
9
CUNY Queensborou
6:01.72
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gisore, Antoine
10
Franklin Pierce
9:01.43
1
2
Morales, Alvaro
11
Amherst
9:01.75
1
3
Murtagh, Timothy
12
Connecticut Coll
9:03.05
1
4
Sturges, Gabe
12
Union College Tr
9:12.24
1
5
Lebovitz, Lucas
10
Amherst
9:24.22
1
6
Fields, Daniel
9
Cobleskill
9:38.40
1
7
Connor, Brendan
10
Cobleskill
9:41.27
1
8
Saeger, Ryan
9
Union College Tr
9:45.85
1
9
Gallos, Eric
10
Franklin Pierce
9:49.40
1
10
Decristofaro, Tom
11
Rhode Island Col
9:53.58
1
11
Nadler, Andrew
10
Queens CUNY
9:57.26
1
12
McKeown, Sam
9
Connecticut Coll
10:02.65
1
13
Frappier, Mike
9
Franklin Pierce
10:03.79
1
14
Barresi, Kevin
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
10:04.77
1
15
Chapel, Nicholas
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
10:15.11
1
16
Dean, Ryan
9
Connecticut Coll
10:17.44
1
17
Woloszyk, Kevin
12
USMMA
10:20.40
1
18
Tamagnan, Jules
9
Connecticut Coll
10:42.32
1
19
Bramwell, Kerome
11
Queens CUNY
10:46.66
1
20
Downey, Isaac
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
10:56.60
1
21
Rockwell, Nicholas
9
Cobleskill
11:08.49
1
22
Cancilla Jr., Chris
9
Cobleskill
11:42.81
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dooley, Brendan
9
USMMA
16:02.36
1
2
Lombardi, Michael
12
St. Joseph's (L.
16:17.59
1
3
Rugabirwa, Makopa
9
Franklin Pierce
16:25.50
1
4
Kramer, Peter
11
Queens CUNY
16:29.39
1
5
Merced, Zachary
10
CUNY Queensborou
16:30.81
1
6
Gallos, Eric
10
Franklin Pierce
16:38.71
1
7
Black, Jason
9
USMMA
16:53.78
1
8
Richer, Cameron
11
Rhode Island Col
16:58.66
1
9
Fonseca, Mason
12
USMMA
17:14.25
1
10
Martinsky, Billy
12
Connecticut Coll
17:18.74
1
11
Paulino, Brandon
9
Rhode Island Col
17:24.94
1
12
Reilly, Blake
11
Connecticut Coll
17:29.16
1
13
Rivera, Travis
10
CUNY Queensborou
18:19.19
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Forbes, Jarell
10
Rhode Island Col
08.50
nwi
1
2
Servito, Victor
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
08.56
nwi
1
3
Alvarez, Kris
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
08.72
nwi
1
4
Chiaravalle, Shane
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
09.05
nwi
1
5
Sullivan, Ian
9
St. Joseph's (L.
09.27
nwi
1
6
Kolbeck, Luke
10
USMMA
09.49
nwi
1
7
Shokry, Mohamad
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
09.50
nwi
1
8
Contestabile, Justin
9
Cobleskill
09.57
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Servito, Victor
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
08.63
nwi
2
2
Forbes, Jarell
10
Rhode Island Col
08.71
nwi
1
3
Alvarez, Kris
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
08.76
nwi
1
4
Sullivan, Ian
9
St. Joseph's (L.
09.15
nwi
2
5
Chiaravalle, Shane
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
09.25
nwi
2
6
Kolbeck, Luke
10
USMMA
09.65
nwi
2
7
Shokry, Mohamad
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
09.66
nwi
2
8
Contestabile, Justin
9
Cobleskill
09.67
nwi
1
9
Flemming, Yuon
10
Wesleyan
09.70
nwi
2
10
Marotta, Joseph
12
Cobleskill
09.84
nwi
2
11
McNanna, Mitch
9
Franklin Pierce
09.89
nwi
1
12
Bouchey, Kenny
9
Rhode Island Col
10.14
nwi
1
12
Fraser, Gavin
9
Connecticut Coll
10.14
nwi
2
14
Fischetti, Nick
9
Connecticut Coll
11.98
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ikuejamo
,
Forbes
,
Pena
,
Stadnick
Rhode Island Col
3:26.30
1
2
Liebman
,
Grimes
,
Pitmon
,
Melton
Amherst
3:31.49
1
3
McGann
,
Weaver
,
Walsh
,
Tack
USMMA
3:33.89
2
4
Halleran
,
Chiarava
,
Servito
,
Andrews
Stevens IT (NJ)
3:34.74
1
5
Asante
,
Moade Jr
,
Paulino
,
Coley
Cobleskill
3:35.71
1
6
Codola
,
Hetteric
,
Kennelly
,
Thaffe
Amherst
3:37.77
3
7
Ameri
,
Ward
,
Pacelle
,
Drew
Wesleyan
3:37.92
1
8
Legere
,
Samuel
,
Brown
,
Stewart
Queens CUNY
3:39.54
3
9
Phaneuf
,
May
,
Cole
,
Duarte
Connecticut Coll
3:41.20
3
10
Dionne
,
Rander
,
Gisore
,
Abrams
Franklin Pierce
3:42.20
2
11
Brandt
,
Duncan
,
Helis
,
Kolbeck
USMMA
3:44.60
4
12
Contesta
,
Harris
,
Miller
,
Griffith
Cobleskill
3:45.23
2
13
Brink
,
Colello
,
Soltis
,
Willand
Mount Saint Mary
3:47.91
4
14
Scott
,
Davis
,
Asselin
,
McGee
Union College Tr
3:48.49
2
15
Cyrille
,
Allen
,
Lopez
,
Merced
CUNY Queensborou
3:50.72
4
16
Boudreau
,
Davis
,
Burns
,
Gitkind
Connecticut Coll
3:56.57
4
17
Pinto-Fr
,
Telamaqu
,
Rivera
,
Schwartz
CUNY Queensborou
4:02.39
4
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crowley
,
Howe
,
Woop
,
Seelaus
Amherst
8:25.14
1
2
Colford
,
Birotte
,
Rugabirw
,
Cross
Franklin Pierce
8:27.92
1
3
DeMarco
,
Williams
,
Rathkey
,
Arakelia
Connecticut Coll
8:30.00
1
4
Amado
,
McCloske
,
Pena
,
Stadnick
Rhode Island Col
8:40.16
1
5
Dockstad
,
Montalvo
,
Masterso
,
Sousis
Cobleskill
8:51.62
1
6
Harvey
,
Dumais
,
Trujillo
,
Munroe
Franklin Pierce
9:39.53
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gromlyng, Greg
Bronx
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
2
Fratto, Vincent
11
Queens CUNY
13.78m
(45'2.5)
1
3
Edomwonyi, Agbon
9
Wesleyan
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
4
Assile, Andrew
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
5
Alers-Rosario, Angel
9
Queens CUNY
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
6
Vivenzio, Vincent
10
Union College Tr
12.32m
(40'5)
1
7
Hoffman-Klaucke, Nick
9
Connecticut Coll
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
7
Kraemer, Andrew
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
9
Pierson, Ryan
10
USMMA
11.38m
(37'4)
1
10
Gregor, Chris
11
Wesleyan
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
11
Cummins, Edward
9
Rhode Island Col
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
12
Giblin, Jay
12
USMMA
11.18m
(36'8)
1
13
Sessoms, Giovanni
9
USMMA
11.07m
(36'3.75)
1
14
Migliore, Evan
9
Rhode Island Col
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
15
Sanders, Michael
10
St. Joseph's (L.
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
16
Morales, Alejandro
9
St. Joseph's (L.
10.24m
(33'7)
1
17
Terrell-Perica, Josiah
10
Amherst
10.01m
(32'10)
1
18
Papalian, Alex
11
Union College Tr
9.42m
(30'10.75)
1
19
Liporace, James
11
Mount Saint Mary
9.20m
(30'2)
1
--
Oquendo, Joel
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kraemer, Andrew
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
2
Alers-Rosario, Angel
9
Queens CUNY
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
3
Oquendo, Joel
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
4
Assile, Andrew
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
5
Covino, Jack
9
Rhode Island Col
12.96m
(42'6)
1
6
Giblin, Jay
12
USMMA
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
7
Zegel, Corey
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
8
Terrell-Perica, Josiah
10
Amherst
11.66m
(38'3)
1
9
Edomwonyi, Agbon
9
Wesleyan
11.56m
(37'11)
1
10
Vivenzio, Vincent
10
Union College Tr
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
11
Hoffman-Klaucke, Nick
9
Connecticut Coll
10.77m
(35'4)
1
12
Gregor, Chris
11
Wesleyan
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
13
Greco, Peter
9
Mount Saint Mary
9.71m
(31'10.25)
1
14
Colavecchio, Christian
9
Rhode Island Col
9.57m
(31'4.75)
1
15
Papalian, Alex
11
Union College Tr
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
16
Sessoms, Giovanni
9
USMMA
8.91m
(29'2.75)
1
17
DelCorso, David
10
USMMA
8.39m
(27'6.25)
1
--
Cummins, Edward
9
Rhode Island Col
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pinto, Robert
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
2
DeCost, Shawn
9
Franklin Pierce
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Kolbeck, Luke
10
USMMA
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
Shokry, Mohamad
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Fischetti, Nick
9
Connecticut Coll
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Timmons, Jordan
9
USMMA
1.55m
(5'1)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dionne, Ryan
9
Franklin Pierce
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Schuck, Dylan
11
Union College Tr
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Roach, Alex
9
CUNY Queensborou
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
4
Ward, Alex
9
Wesleyan
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
5
Kolbeck, Luke
10
USMMA
6.19m
(20'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Barros, Mukhtar
9
Cobleskill
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Faber, Ryan
10
USMMA
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
8
Pinto, Robert
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
9
Dwyer, Chase
9
USMMA
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
10
Parkinson, Jovanni
10
CUNY Queensborou
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
11
Gossels, Dan
9
Connecticut Coll
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
12
DeCost, Shawn
9
Franklin Pierce
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
13
Rland, Alex
9
Wesleyan
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
14
Colello, Scott
11
Mount Saint Mary
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
15
Messier, Michael
9
Union College Tr
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
16
Fleming, Khalil
9
Amherst
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
17
Hazzard, Brian
10
Union College Tr
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
18
Contestabile, Justin
9
Cobleskill
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
19
Pierre, Ricco
9
Union College Tr
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
19
Greco, Peter
9
Mount Saint Mary
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
--
Servito, Victor
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Alan
12
Queens CUNY
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barros, Mukhtar
9
Cobleskill
13.03m
(42'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Dwyer, Chase
9
USMMA
12.60m
(41'4)
nwi
1
3
Colello, Scott
11
Mount Saint Mary
12.51m
(41'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Schuck, Dylan
11
Union College Tr
12.32m
(40'5)
nwi
1
5
Bernard, Shane
11
Wesleyan
11.96m
(39'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Shokry, Mohamad
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
11.79m
(38'8)
nwi
1
7
Brink, Ian
11
Mount Saint Mary
11.28m
(37'0)
nwi
1
8
Gossels, Dan
9
Connecticut Coll
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
1
--
Hetterich, Stephen
10
Amherst
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sawyer, Will
9
Wesleyan
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
2
Servito, Victor
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
3
Brandt, Trevor
10
USMMA
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
4
Tischler, Bryan
10
USMMA
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
--
Rogowsky, Connor
9
Franklin Pierce
NH
(--)
1
--
Shapiro-Albert, Brent
9
Union College Tr
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Naomi
11
Amherst
07.96
nwi
1
2
Shirley, Abraelle
10
Amherst
08.10
nwi
1
3
Foster, Idara
10
Wesleyan
08.11
nwi
1
4
Summers, Taylor
9
Amherst
08.17
nwi
1
5
Monti, Lia
12
Wesleyan
08.35
nwi
1
6
Zeigler, Nicki
9
Franklin Pierce
08.47
nwi
1
7
Atadja, Louise
9
Amherst
08.61
nwi
1
8
Adnopoz, Hayley
9
Connecticut Coll
08.78
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Naomi
11
Amherst
08.00
nwi
1
2
Shirley, Abraelle
10
Amherst
08.12
nwi
2
3
Summers, Taylor
9
Amherst
08.13
nwi
1
4
Foster, Idara
10
Wesleyan
08.26
nwi
2
5
Monti, Lia
12
Wesleyan
08.43
nwi
1
6
Zeigler, Nicki
9
Franklin Pierce
08.44
nwi
2
7
Atadja, Louise
9
Amherst
08.74
nwi
1
8
Adnopoz, Hayley
9
Connecticut Coll
08.83
nwi
2
9
Somera, Cydnee
10
Union College Tr
09.18
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Naomi
11
Amherst
26.79
nwi
1
2
Shirley, Abraelle
10
Amherst
26.82
nwi
2
3
Walker, Alexis
9
Wesleyan
26.98
nwi
1
4
Monti, Lia
12
Wesleyan
27.02
nwi
1
5
Wosencroft, Autmn
9
Rhode Island Col
27.21
nwi
2
6
Zeigler, Nicki
9
Franklin Pierce
28.19
nwi
3
7
Tyack, Jessica
12
USMMA
28.49
nwi
4
8
Key, Chelsea
10
Rhode Island Col
28.76
nwi
5
9
Frieze, Madeline
10
Union College Tr
28.85
nwi
2
10
Donaldson, Leyna
10
Wesleyan
29.15
nwi
4
11
Luning, Melissa
10
Wesleyan
29.31
nwi
3
12
Price, Jackie
9
Franklin Pierce
29.32
nwi
2
13
Barickman, Shea
9
Union College Tr
29.38
nwi
6
14
Crowe, Bethany
12
Union College Tr
29.55
nwi
5
15
Doubleday, Hadley
9
Franklin Pierce
29.62
nwi
4
16
Levy, Molly
10
Amherst
29.65
nwi
5
17
Forrester, Sabrina
11
Queens CUNY
29.67
nwi
4
18
Turigiano, Danielle
11
Queens CUNY
30.00
nwi
3
19
Adnopoz, Hayley
9
Connecticut Coll
30.41
nwi
6
20
Shiner, Samantha
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
30.62
nwi
3
21
Harris, Nia
11
Amherst
30.63
nwi
6
22
Murolo, Amanda
10
CUNY Queensborou
30.80
nwi
7
23
Trotter, Maggie
9
Mount Saint Mary
31.48
nwi
7
24
Mautino, Nicole
9
USMMA
31.73
nwi
7
25
Pfister, Amanda
11
Mount Saint Mary
31.81
nwi
6
26
Wendt, Katherine
9
Cobleskill
32.85
nwi
7
27
Chumbay, Diana
9
CUNY Queensborou
34.22
nwi
5
28
Baculy, Samantha
9
St. Joseph's (L.
34.29
nwi
5
29
Fadika, Nabiela
9
CUNY Queensborou
35.92
nwi
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorsey, Jaimee
9
Rhode Island Col
58.29
1
2
Brayboy, Daria
10
Rhode Island Col
59.04
1
3
Hensley, Victoria
9
Amherst
1:02.55
2
4
Miller, Natasha
11
Rhode Island Col
1:03.25
1
5
Brand-Thomas, Itai
10
Amherst
1:04.58
2
6
Angileri, Jennifer
11
Mount Saint Mary
1:04.90
3
7
Green, Jasmine
9
Amherst
1:04.97
2
8
Joefield, Princess
9
Cobleskill
1:05.06
1
9
Goodman, Hannah
9
Wesleyan
1:05.11
2
10
Barnes, Quashanda
10
Cobleskill
1:05.70
2
11
Luning, Melissa
10
Wesleyan
1:05.83
1
12
Tripathi, Jaya
11
Amherst
1:05.91
3
13
Barickman, Shea
9
Union College Tr
1:07.63
4
14
Turigiano, Danielle
11
Queens CUNY
1:09.16
4
15
Stanislaw, Kate
9
USMMA
1:10.55
4
16
Groul, Bernadette
10
Queens CUNY
1:11.61
3
17
Devlin, Kelsey
10
Franklin Pierce
1:15.86
3
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matthews, Sarah
12
Connecticut Coll
1:41.43
1
2
Brock, Kimora
10
Wesleyan
1:43.04
1
3
Winkler, Rebecca
9
Wesleyan
1:45.31
1
4
Holoubek, Gretchen
12
USMMA
1:46.24
1
5
Leonard, Caroline
9
Connecticut Coll
1:46.73
1
6
Hansson, Brynn
10
Wesleyan
1:46.98
1
7
Freed, Kelly
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:48.58
1
8
Korosi, Anita
10
Queens CUNY
1:48.97
2
9
Laporte, Rebecca
11
Queens CUNY
1:49.66
2
10
Hurt, Katie
10
Amherst
1:49.91
2
11
Mahoney, Gloria
9
USMMA
1:52.35
2
12
Zahran, Sarah
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
1:53.10
2
13
Pietrowski, Ashley
10
Franklin Pierce
1:54.35
1
14
Santiago, Laura
12
Mount Saint Mary
1:58.60
2
15
Tapper, Chelsea
11
USMMA
2:04.21
2
16
Miller, Kathryn
11
USMMA
2:06.10
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bolick, Kim
10
Connecticut Coll
2:20.98
1
2
Cullen, Kate
9
Wesleyan
2:22.90
1
3
Berglund, Anna
9
Amherst
2:24.05
1
4
Moehl, Keelin
9
Amherst
2:26.62
1
5
Tarantino, Olivia
10
Amherst
2:28.07
1
6
Kauffman, Amanda
12
Franklin Pierce
2:29.30
1
7
Josema, Jessica
10
St. Joseph's (L.
2:36.83
1
8
Maresca, Ashley
9
Franklin Pierce
2:39.18
1
9
Cabasino, Megan
10
Queens CUNY
2:39.40
1
10
Fauteux, Chantal
9
Cobleskill
2:43.58
1
11
Cunningham, Nicole
9
Mount Saint Mary
2:43.71
1
12
Barnard, Sarah
9
Franklin Pierce
2:45.23
1
12
Cowell, Jessica
11
Mount Saint Mary
2:45.23
1
14
Treganowan, Kristen
9
Rhode Island Col
2:50.55
1
15
Martins, Michelle
11
Queens CUNY
2:51.44
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambert, Alyssa
9
Franklin Pierce
3:10.32
1
2
Dao, Amy
11
Amherst
3:11.13
1
3
Wesley, Michelle
12
Connecticut Coll
3:16.07
1
4
Colon, Katherine
12
Queens CUNY
3:18.21
1
5
Foster, Sarah
9
Amherst
3:20.47
1
6
Ewing, Lindsay
9
Amherst
3:24.42
1
7
Rothman, Alissa
10
Amherst
3:26.32
1
8
Brown, Doria
9
Franklin Pierce
3:27.84
1
9
Tellier, Rebecca
9
Rhode Island Col
3:28.43
1
10
Combs, Chelsea
9
Rhode Island Col
3:28.61
1
11
Jenney, Megan
9
Cobleskill
3:30.52
1
12
Hallisey, Catherine
12
Connecticut Coll
3:36.12
1
13
Johnson, Kymberly
9
Queens CUNY
3:37.70
1
14
Havens, Jennifer
11
Cobleskill
3:37.78
1
15
Sara, Wong
12
Queens CUNY
3:39.12
1
16
Cookson, Ali
10
Connecticut Coll
3:41.05
1
17
Brown, Christine
9
Mount Saint Mary
3:41.44
1
18
Stevens, Amber
9
Mount Saint Mary
3:41.79
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Almeida, Lauren
12
Amherst
5:15.55
1
2
Mark, Julia
12
Wesleyan
5:16.21
1
3
Regan, Amy
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
5:17.91
1
4
Avila, Indira
12
Queens CUNY
5:27.21
1
5
Lazare, Libby
11
Wesleyan
5:30.04
1
6
Zimmerman, Hannah
12
Wesleyan
5:33.97
1
7
Rose, Caroline
9
Amherst
5:35.31
1
8
Lepre, Nicole
12
Wesleyan
5:35.48
1
9
Triedman, Nellie
12
Wesleyan
5:36.07
1
10
Unger, Rachel
10
Wesleyan
5:44.31
1
11
Beers, Ariana
9
Connecticut Coll
5:44.64
1
12
Walker, Lisa
11
Amherst
5:46.58
1
13
Adam, Nicole
9
Connecticut Coll
5:49.71
1
14
Alvarado, Veronica
10
Wesleyan
5:52.21
1
15
Zazzero, Nicole
11
Mount Saint Mary
5:52.25
1
16
Williams, Rebekah
10
Union College Tr
6:05.23
1
17
Iosue, Erica
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
6:15.92
1
18
Hyde, Kelsey
10
Union College Tr
6:18.39
1
19
Tapper, Chelsea
11
USMMA
6:18.99
1
20
Alex, Alyssa
9
Cobleskill
6:24.73
1
21
Michalec, Dominique
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
6:31.13
1
22
Murolo, Amanda
10
CUNY Queensborou
6:32.91
1
23
Bull, Emily
9
USMMA
6:36.79
1
24
Gracie, Nicole
9
Rhode Island Col
6:52.26
1
25
Chumbay, Diana
9
CUNY Queensborou
6:54.85
1
26
Pernicano, Diana
9
Mount Saint Mary
7:39.76
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sinclair, Lexi
9
Amherst
10:44.64
1
2
Sherry, Jessica
12
Wesleyan
11:00.94
1
3
Black, Betsy
9
Amherst
11:00.98
1
4
Princiotta, Ashley
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
11:07.99
1
5
Holoubek, Gretchen
12
USMMA
11:11.05
1
6
Reed, Elodie
12
Amherst
11:23.31
1
7
Lambert, Alyssa
9
Franklin Pierce
11:33.87
1
8
Lemke, Laura
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
11:43.99
1
9
Laurence, Anna
9
Connecticut Coll
11:45.32
1
10
Frontera, Janice
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
11:49.56
1
11
Shields, Marisa
11
Connecticut Coll
12:14.69
1
12
Lozier, Shannon
9
Franklin Pierce
12:15.95
1
13
Odeh, Jamila
12
Amherst
12:22.31
1
14
Klopp, Amy
10
Connecticut Coll
12:26.49
1
15
Reardon, Alex
9
Union College Tr
12:30.10
1
16
Quinn, Maura
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
13:51.43
1
--
Ventrella, Jennifer
9
Union College Tr
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kaliski, Jessica
10
Amherst
19:09.26
1
2
Zigrosser, AnnMarie
9
St. Joseph's (L.
19:15.26
1
3
Hopper, Abby
12
Amherst
19:27.38
1
4
Moulton, Kristen
12
Amherst
19:39.70
1
5
Ryan, Caitlyn
10
St. Joseph's (L.
19:42.09
1
6
Alizzi, Rebecca
12
Amherst
20:03.47
1
7
Winter, Emily
9
Connecticut Coll
20:03.55
1
8
Lozier, Shannon
9
Franklin Pierce
20:17.02
1
9
Hallisey, Maura
12
Connecticut Coll
20:47.50
1
10
Huckins, Sarah
11
Connecticut Coll
20:56.41
1
11
Koch, Danielle
9
Franklin Pierce
21:27.73
1
12
VanZanten, Elly
11
Connecticut Coll
22:53.71
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Jackie
9
Franklin Pierce
09.49
nwi
1
2
Livious, Sierra
11
Wesleyan
09.55
nwi
1
3
Evangelou, Tiffany
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
09.78
nwi
1
4
Jonathan, Geneva
10
Wesleyan
10.02
nwi
1
5
Donaldson, Leyna
10
Wesleyan
10.08
nwi
1
6
Crowe, Bethany
12
Union College Tr
10.15
nwi
1
7
Green, Jasmine
9
Amherst
10.25
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Price, Jackie
9
Franklin Pierce
09.64
nwi
1
2
Livious, Sierra
11
Wesleyan
09.69
nwi
3
3
Evangelou, Tiffany
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
09.75
nwi
2
4
Crowe, Bethany
12
Union College Tr
10.05
nwi
3
5
Jonathan, Geneva
10
Wesleyan
10.06
nwi
2
5
Dardir, Amira
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.06
nwi
2
7
Green, Jasmine
9
Amherst
10.15
nwi
3
8
Donaldson, Leyna
10
Wesleyan
10.17
nwi
3
9
O' Donnell, Mikyla
10
Mount Saint Mary
10.60
nwi
2
10
Joefield, Princess
9
Cobleskill
10.64
nwi
1
11
Jonathan, Orelia
10
Wesleyan
10.73
nwi
1
12
Barnes, Quashanda
10
Cobleskill
10.83
nwi
1
13
Mautino, Nicole
9
USMMA
11.13
nwi
1
14
Whittier, Morgan
10
Rhode Island Col
11.46
nwi
2
15
Wendt, Katherine
9
Cobleskill
11.48
nwi
2
16
Baculy, Samantha
9
St. Joseph's (L.
11.60
nwi
1
17
Pfister, Amanda
11
Mount Saint Mary
12.15
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller
,
Dorsey
,
Lapotry
,
Brayboy
Rhode Island Col
4:05.10
1
2
Monti
,
Luning
,
Jonathan
,
Jonathan
Wesleyan
4:17.41
1
3
Matthews
,
Bolick
,
Leonard
,
Wesley
Connecticut Coll
4:22.88
2
4
Summers
,
Moehl
,
Hurt
,
Mueller
Amherst
4:29.84
2
5
Groul
,
Turigian
,
Colon
,
Korosi
Queens CUNY
4:30.23
1
6
Havens
,
Joefield
,
Fauteux
,
Barnes
Cobleskill
4:32.77
1
7
Price
,
Kauffman
,
Lambert
,
Sundvist
Franklin Pierce
4:34.12
3
8
Tyack
,
Mautino
,
Mahoney
,
Stanisla
USMMA
4:36.83
3
9
Freed
,
Dardir
,
Zahran
,
Shiner
Stevens IT (NJ)
4:41.89
2
10
Santiago
,
Stevens
,
Brown
,
Trotter
Mount Saint Mary
4:55.56
3
11
Devlin
,
Doubleda
,
Digianto
,
Pietrows
Franklin Pierce
4:57.85
3
--
Crowe
,
Barickma
,
Frieze
,
Deyo
Union College Tr
FS
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cullen
,
Hansson
,
Brock
,
Winkler
Wesleyan
10:03.06
1
2
Zigrosse
,
Ryan
,
Guttieri
,
Cristoba
St. Joseph's (L.
10:09.68
1
3
Dao
,
Hensley
,
Walker
,
Rose
Amherst
10:14.09
1
4
Angileri
,
Zazzero
,
Cowell
,
Cunningh
Mount Saint Mary
10:52.08
1
5
Brown
,
Koch
,
Barnard
,
Maresca
Franklin Pierce
11:08.12
1
6
Adam
,
Beers
,
Hallisey
,
Cookson
Connecticut Coll
11:23.60
1
7
Cabasino
,
Johnson
,
Martins
,
Newell
Queens CUNY
11:28.89
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pevear, Sam
10
Connecticut Coll
10.80m
(35'5)
1
2
Marchal, Brianna
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
3
Takeng, Nzengung
9
Bronx
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
4
Etienne, Diane
11
Queens CUNY
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
5
Swan, Ashley
12
Wesleyan
9.40m
(30'10)
1
6
Brower, Rebecca
10
Cobleskill
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
7
Bauzil, Yona
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
8
Mulligan, Tara
12
USMMA
8.92m
(29'3)
1
9
Thomas, Annemarie
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
8.67m
(28'5.25)
1
10
Santiago, Irene
10
Mount Saint Mary
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
11
Gavrun, Amanda
12
USMMA
8.56m
(28'1)
1
12
Simmons, Elizabeth
10
USMMA
7.49m
(24'6.75)
1
13
Neufield, Abbie
9
Wesleyan
7.14m
(23'5)
1
14
Henzler, Stephanne
10
Cobleskill
6.86m
(22'6)
1
15
Fadika, Nabiela
9
CUNY Queensborou
6.55m
(21'5.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duran, Alina
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
16.03m
(52'7)
1
2
Swan, Ashley
12
Wesleyan
13.39m
(43'11)
1
3
Mulligan, Tara
12
USMMA
12.73m
(41'9)
1
4
Pevear, Sam
10
Connecticut Coll
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
5
Bauzil, Yona
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
10.24m
(33'7)
1
6
Brower, Rebecca
10
Cobleskill
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
7
Henzler, Stephanne
10
Cobleskill
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
8
Marchal, Brianna
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
9
Santiago, Irene
10
Mount Saint Mary
8.99m
(29'5.75)
1
10
Takeng, Nzengung
9
Bronx
8.97m
(29'5)
1
11
Thomas, Annemarie
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
8.68m
(28'5.5)
1
12
Neufield, Abbie
9
Wesleyan
7.69m
(25'2.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Njoku, Gladys
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
2
Dardir, Amira
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
2
Mueller, Jess
12
Amherst
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
4
Livious, Sierra
11
Wesleyan
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
4
Barnes, Quashanda
10
Cobleskill
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
6
O' Donnell, Mikyla
10
Mount Saint Mary
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
7
Whittier, Morgan
10
Rhode Island Col
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
7
Cammarata, Alex
11
Connecticut Coll
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
--
Igdeler, Ela
10
Mount Saint Mary
NH
(--)
1
--
Hyde, Nadine
9
Franklin Pierce
NH
(--)
1
--
Mayer, Ashley
9
Queens CUNY
NH
(--)
1
--
Groul, Bernadette
10
Queens CUNY
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bates, Naomi
11
Amherst
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
2
Walker, Alexis
9
Wesleyan
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Korosi, Anita
10
Queens CUNY
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Summers, Taylor
9
Amherst
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Wosencroft, Autmn
9
Rhode Island Col
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
6
Demers, Danielle
9
Franklin Pierce
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
7
O' Donnell, Mikyla
10
Mount Saint Mary
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Key, Chelsea
10
Rhode Island Col
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Cammarata, Alex
11
Connecticut Coll
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Dardir, Amira
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Evangelou, Tiffany
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
11
Deyo, Bonnie
9
Union College Tr
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
13
Shiner, Samantha
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
14
Busse, Elizabeth
10
Mount Saint Mary
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
15
Stuart, Marina
9
Connecticut Coll
4.11m
(13'5.75)
nwi
1
16
Salmins, Kirsten
10
Stevens IT (NJ)
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
17
Lewis, Hannah
9
Connecticut Coll
4.05m
(13'3.25)
nwi
1
18
Zeigler, Nicki
9
Franklin Pierce
3.94m
(12'11)
nwi
1
19
Somera, Cydnee
10
Union College Tr
3.66m
(12'0)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brayboy, Daria
10
Rhode Island Col
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
2
Mueller, Jess
12
Amherst
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
3
Demers, Danielle
9
Franklin Pierce
10.08m
(33'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Evangelou, Tiffany
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
9.88m
(32'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Atadja, Louise
9
Amherst
9.80m
(32'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Deyo, Bonnie
9
Union College Tr
9.80m
(32'1.75)
nwi
1
7
Wosencroft, Autmn
9
Rhode Island Col
9.74m
(31'11.25)
nwi
1
8
O' Donnell, Mikyla
10
Mount Saint Mary
9.38m
(30'9.25)
nwi
1
9
Stuart, Marina
9
Connecticut Coll
9.31m
(30'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Busse, Elizabeth
10
Mount Saint Mary
8.72m
(28'7.25)
nwi
1
11
Lewis, Hannah
9
Connecticut Coll
8.68m
(28'5.5)
nwi
1
12
Adnopoz, Hayley
9
Connecticut Coll
8.51m
(27'11)
nwi
1
--
Njoku, Gladys
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tylock, Rebecca
11
Stevens IT (NJ)
3.15m
(10'4)
1
2
Doucette, Alexis
9
Stevens IT (NJ)
2.85m
(9'4)
1
3
Kennedy, Kiley
9
Wesleyan
2.70m
(8'10.25)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#wesleyan
#invitational-iii
468 shares:
Wesleyan Invitational III
,
Amherst College Track and Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Massachusetts
,
Bronx
,
Connecticut College Track and Field and Cross Country - New London, Connecticut
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Union College Track and Field and Cross Country - Schenectady, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
78
2022
89
2021
66
2020
73
2019
98
2018
74
2017
89
2016
79
2015
100
2014
137
2013
143
2012
93
2011
2
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#wesleyan
#invitational-iii
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!